Selasa, 11 September 2012

Koleksi Foto Hot & Seksi Hoshino Aki ( No Sensor)

Koleksi Foto Hot & Seksi Hoshino Aki ( No Sensor)|Biodata Dan Profil Lengkap Hoshino Aki 

Hoshino Aki (ほしの あき)

Birthdate: March 14, 1977

Birth location: Japan

Birth name: Hoshino Aki (星野 亜希)

Measurements: B:88F W:56 H:87

Height: 1.65 m (5 ft 5 in)

Weight: 47 kg (103 lb)

Eye color: Brown

Hair color: Brown

Natural bust: Yes

Orientation: Heterosexual

Ethnicity: Japanese (wiki)

Aki Hoshino is one of the most popular Japanese sexy gravure (gravia) idols today.



[imagetag]




[imagetag]




[imagetag]




[imagetag]




[imagetag]




[imagetag]




[imagetag]




[imagetag]




[imagetag]




[imagetag]




[imagetag]




[imagetag]




[imagetag]




[imagetag]


#ad2fcb


Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar